Actual Office Llc logo
VerifiedArchitecture and Planning· Founded 2004

Actual Office Llc

actual / office is an architecture and design studio in Brooklyn, New York. We take on a variety of work including housing, exhibit design and research projects. Currently we are working on two boutique hotels in Vietnam and a grant supported mapping project called 'Unnatural Nature.'

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBrooklyn, United StatesEmployees1 to 10Founded year2004Websiteaslasho.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Actual Office Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Actual Office Llc

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1contratista independiente

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Actual Office Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Actual Office Llc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Actual Office Llc | Kipplo Discover