Aetna Trading Corp logo
VerifiedPersonal Care Product Manufacturing· Founded 2000

Aetna Trading Corp

Aetna Trading is a distributor of ingredients for Personal Care, Nutrition and Food industries. The business is offering over 20 years of experience in ingredient sourcing and distribution servicing our customers with global inventories, market expertise and leading market positions in Vitamins and many active ingredients.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSanta Ana, United StatesEmployees5(1 to 10)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MFounded year2000Websiteaetnatrading.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

5

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Aetna Trading Corp

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Aetna Trading Corp

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 2account representative
  • 1account assistant

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Aetna Trading Corp

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Aetna Trading Corp

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Aetna Trading Corp | Kipplo Discover