Ak Techotel Limited logo
VerifiedHospitality· Founded 1981

Ak Techotel Limited

We provide a comprehensive Software solution for Hotel Management and Booking called Picasso Digital. Property Management Systems and Restaurant management all integrated into 1 system. Direct Booking, Online guest solutions and Automated AI assisted guest management solutions. We also provide comprehensive Accounting solutions with our software for Hotels and Properties to better streamline their financial management

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersIrelandEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year1981Websitetechotel.ieLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Ak Techotel Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Ak Techotel Limited

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1multinational operations manager
  • 1operations manager

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Ak Techotel Limited

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Ak Techotel Limited

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Ak Techotel Limited | Kipplo Discover