Anyfion Greece Sa logo
VerifiedFood and Beverage Manufacturing· Founded 2015

Anyfion Greece Sa

Pioneering Sustainable Agriculture in Greece. At ANYFION, we are dedicated to transforming the agricultural landscape by prioritizing sustainability, quality, and innovation. Founded in 2015, our journey began as a family venture, evolving to meet the growing demand for organic produce in Europe. Today, we stand as a beacon of responsible trade and farming practices, offering a range of services across three main business units: BioProducts, AgriShop, and AgriServe. Purpose: We contribute to the improvement of people’s lives. Mission: We empower agricultural communities through fair trade, sustainable farming and innovation. Vision: Leading Greece’s sustainable agriculture and trade transformation. Our core values of sustainability, quality, and innovation are reflected in every facet of our operation. From exporting premium organic citrus fruits to offering top-tier organic farming supplies and cultivation services, we are committed to long-term success, education, and continuous improvement.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersGreeceEmployees6(1 to 10)Founded year2015Websiteanyfion.grLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

6

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Anyfion Greece Sa

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Anyfion Greece Sa

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1head of projects
  • 1quality control manager
  • 1vice president of the board & ceo

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Anyfion Greece Sa

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Anyfion Greece Sa

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Anyfion Greece Sa | Kipplo Discover