Apex Civil logo
VerifiedCivil Engineering· Founded 2019

Apex Civil

Apex Civil is a land development, project management and civil construction company. Our mission is to continually deliver a top tier, dependable, cost-effective and efficient service throughout all aspects of our business. We pride ourselves in maintaining the highest levels of integrity, professionalism, transparency and fairness in our relationships with our clients, subcontractors, suppliers and professional associates. We have the expertise and commitment to provide quality results and transform visions into reality.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersTaupo, New ZealandEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year2019Websiteapexcivil.co.nzLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Apex Civil

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Apex Civil

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1contract administrator
  • 1project manager
  • 1site civil engineer

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Apex Civil

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Apex Civil

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Apex Civil | Kipplo Discover