Apotho Therapeutics Llc logo
VerifiedRetail· Founded 2018

Apotho Therapeutics Llc

Apotho Therapeutics started September 2018 with one goal, to make a positive impact on the future of the Cannabis Industry. Our team consists of individuals who are committed, curious, creative, and eager to keep innovation and efficiency alive. Our core values are acuity, philosophy and tenacity (APT) help manifest inspiring and diverse workplaces. Our process starts with first focusing on researching & understanding the science of cannabis. We believe that Cannabis and its associated compounds are well understudied to their full potential. We make our decisions based on the most scientifically backed research to ensure we are distributing the best products possible.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersPlainville, United StatesEmployees17(11 to 50)Founded year2018Websiteapothotherapeutics.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

13

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

17

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

12

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 13 verified contacts at Apotho Therapeutics Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

13 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Apotho Therapeutics Llc

12 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 1assistant general manager
  • 1director of procurement & production
  • 1floor manager
  • 1hr manager
  • 1inventory manager
  • 1keyholder
  • 1packaging associate and post harvest team
  • 1production manager
  • 1retail budtender
  • 1sales floor manager
  • +2more titles

Sign up to unlock all 13 contacts at Apotho Therapeutics Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 13 verified contacts at Apotho Therapeutics Llc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Apotho Therapeutics Llc | Kipplo Discover