Ateliers Majuscule logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 1989

Ateliers Majuscule

Située au Polygone Nord à Perpignan, notre agence se tient à votre disposition pour développer avec vous l’ensemble de votre communication. Nous vous proposons un grand choix de solutions visuelles sur tous types de supports : enseignes, marquage de véhicules, signalétique, panneaux, adhésifs, banderoles, cartes de visites, flyers… Notre équipe vous accompagne de la création à la pose de votre publicité et dispose d’un atelier de production de 750 m² pour réponde à vos besoins.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersPerpignan, FranceEmployees3(1 to 10)Founded year1989Websiteateliers-majuscule.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Ateliers Majuscule

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Ateliers Majuscule

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 2graphiste
  • 1assistante infographiste

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Ateliers Majuscule

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Ateliers Majuscule

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Ateliers Majuscule | Kipplo Discover