Avyon Consulting Group logo
VerifiedAviation and Aerospace Component Manufacturing· Founded 2014

Avyon Consulting Group

Avyon Consulting Group is a leading defense services company specializing in delivering advanced technological solutions that modernize federal defense and aerospace systems. With deep expertise in autonomy, artificial intelligence (AI), precision munitions, aviation sustainment, and multi-domain operations, we empower mission readiness and operational superiority for our DoD partners.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees10(11 to 50)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MFounded year2014Websiteavyonconsulting.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

7

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

10

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

6

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

57

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 7 verified contacts at Avyon Consulting Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

7 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 7 verified contacts

Top roles at Avyon Consulting Group

6 distinct titles indexed · top 6 shown.

  • 1aviation and technology event chair
  • 1contract specialist
  • 1fda contractor
  • 1senior contract specialist
  • 1team lead junior acquisition and admin
  • 1tier 1 helpdesk specialist

Sign up to unlock all 7 contacts at Avyon Consulting Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 7 verified contacts at Avyon Consulting Group

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Avyon Consulting Group | Kipplo Discover