Ayuntamiento De Ibi logo
VerifiedHigher Education

Ayuntamiento De Ibi

7-day free trial · no credit card

Verified contacts

29

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

72

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

20

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 29 verified contacts at Ayuntamiento De Ibi

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

29 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Ayuntamiento De Ibi

20 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 4auxiliar administrativo
  • 3administrativa
  • 2administrativo
  • 2trabajadora social
  • 1administrativo contable
  • 1agente de desarrollo local
  • 1agente de empleo y desarrollo local
  • 1arquitecto municipal
  • 1arquitecto técnico urbanismo
  • 1director de proyecto
  • +10more titles

Sign up to unlock all 29 contacts at Ayuntamiento De Ibi

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 29 verified contacts at Ayuntamiento De Ibi

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Ayuntamiento De Ibi | Kipplo Discover