Azingostar Shiraz logo
VerifiedDesign· Founded 2005

Azingostar Shiraz

lighting design studio is a series of internal and external spaces is an expert in the field of lighting.The company is trying to expand their experience and knowledge development With experienced and creative with a strong commitment to international standards in the field of lighting design is an effective step in creating a different perception of the light.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersShiraz, IranEmployees8(11 to 50)Founded year2005Websiteazingostar.orgLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

8

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Azingostar Shiraz

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Azingostar Shiraz

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 2lighting designer
  • 1marketing maneger
  • 1social network manager

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Azingostar Shiraz

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Azingostar Shiraz

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Azingostar Shiraz | Kipplo Discover