Balogun Strategy & Design logo
VerifiedGraphic Design· Founded 2014

Balogun Strategy & Design

Balogun Strategy & Design helps creative entrepreneurs & businesses stand out online through engaging design and intentional strategy on Squarespace, Shopify and Instagram.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersNashville, United StatesEmployees1 to 10Founded year2014Websitebalogunstrategydesign.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

2

tools in use

Monthly traffic

3

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Balogun Strategy & Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Balogun Strategy & Design

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1coodinator development centre
  • 1website designer & developer social media designer & strategist

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Balogun Strategy & Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Balogun Strategy & Design

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Balogun Strategy & Design | Kipplo Discover