Bautax Gmbh logo
VerifiedTelecommunications

Bautax Gmbh

Wir sind Ihr fachlich kompetenter und zuverlässiger Ansprechpartner und bieten Ihnen eine große Auswahl zu erschwinglichen Preisen und in hoher Qualität. Unsere Mitarbeiter empfangen Sie jederzeit freundlich und hilfsbereit.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersDuisburg, GermanyEmployees2(1 to 10)Websitebautax.netLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Bautax Gmbh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Bautax Gmbh

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1kierownik projektu w bautax gmbh
  • 1leiter

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Bautax Gmbh

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Bautax Gmbh

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Bautax Gmbh | Kipplo Discover