Benbrook Fire Department logo
Verified

Benbrook Fire Department

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees17(1 to 10)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MWebsitebenbrook-tx.govLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

13

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

17

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

10

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 13 verified contacts at Benbrook Fire Department

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

13 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Benbrook Fire Department

10 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2firefighter emt
  • 2firefighter paramedic
  • 1captain
  • 1division chief
  • 1ems chief
  • 1fire captain
  • 1fire chief
  • 1fire fighter paramedic
  • 1firefighter
  • 1lieutenant

Sign up to unlock all 13 contacts at Benbrook Fire Department

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 13 verified contacts at Benbrook Fire Department

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Benbrook Fire Department | Kipplo Discover