Blackridge Partners logo
VerifiedFinancial Services· Founded 2019

Blackridge Partners

Our global network of capital providers is constantly growing and evolving. We act to introduce you to ideas and opportunities which suit your needs. We ensure each opportunity is presented with the information you need and that there are no nasty surprises in the introduction process. Blackridge Partners introductions can be solo or syndicated and cover every geographic region and have a track record in USA, Russia, Kazakhstan, UK, China, Middle East, Europe, Africa and Latin America. In all of these regions we specialise in introducing opportunities before they come to the open market. If you are interested in hearing more about being introduced to new projects which may interest you before they become more widely available then please contact us in strictest confidence to find out more.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLondon, United KingdomEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year2019Websitebptnrs.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Blackridge Partners

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Blackridge Partners

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1chairman & ceo

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Blackridge Partners

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Blackridge Partners

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Blackridge Partners | Kipplo Discover