Block And Chisel logo
VerifiedRetail· Founded 1987

Block And Chisel

Leading furniture manufacturer and decor retailer since 1987.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCape Town, South AfricaEmployees43(11 to 50)Founded year1987Websiteblockandchisel.co.zaLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

24

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

43

11 to 50 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

23

indexed titles

Tech stack

2

tools in use

Monthly traffic

146

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 24 verified contacts at Block And Chisel

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

24 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Block And Chisel

23 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2decor consultant
  • 1assistant manager
  • 1cabinet maker
  • 1deco consultant
  • 1decorating consultant
  • 1factory warehouse administrator
  • 1financial manager
  • 1general assistant
  • 1head of logistics and warehousing
  • 1human resources manager
  • +13more titles

Sign up to unlock all 24 contacts at Block And Chisel

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 24 verified contacts at Block And Chisel

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Block And Chisel | Kipplo Discover