Bluesys Consultants logo
VerifiedStaffing and Recruiting· Founded 2022

Bluesys Consultants

Bluesys Consultants is a newly established financial recruitment business, operating 100% remotely allows us to serve our clients with a broad remit globally. We are recruitment specialists in the Private Equity, Hedge Fund, Real Estate, Asset Management, and FinTech and Hospitality industry, matching talented individuals from Graduates to Experienced Hires. Established in 2022 during a tumultuous labour market, Bluesys Consultants is a privately owned firm and growing organically since its inception. We pride ourselves on providing a common sense approach to recruitment, with honesty and integrity underpinning our core values. Whether you are a client or a candidate, we believe our passion for what we do and our consultative approach sets us apart.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersGlobal, United KingdomEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2022Websitebluesysconsultants.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Bluesys Consultants

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Bluesys Consultants

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1lead consultant

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Bluesys Consultants

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Bluesys Consultants

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Bluesys Consultants | Kipplo Discover