Breek Arms logo
Verified

Breek Arms

Breek Arms is a company based out of BEAVER CREEK, MN, United States.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBeaver Creek, United StatesEmployees8(1 to 10)Websitebreekarms.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

7

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

8

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

2

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1.5K

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 7 verified contacts at Breek Arms

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

7 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 7 verified contacts

Top roles at Breek Arms

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 2account manager
  • 1commercial sales manager
  • 1computer aided design (cad) - designer
  • 1owner
  • 1vice president of sales

Sign up to unlock all 7 contacts at Breek Arms

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 7 verified contacts at Breek Arms

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Breek Arms | Kipplo Discover