Brent Nygaard Design logo
VerifiedDesign· Founded 2020

Brent Nygaard Design

Brent Nygaard Design, my rough 'n humble product design studio, provides digital product design services (UI, UX, product strategy) to digital agencies, startups, and creators, helping build digital products that are more accessible, more useable, more beautiful, and more profitable! My services - UI critiques and reviews. Get some fast, to-the-point advice on what you can do right away to improve your product interface- MVP design. Partner with me to design the early stage of your hot new business idea. I partner with other UX designers and developers to help you get your idea out the door and in front of customers- UI design retainers. Need a designer on hand to help iterate and maintain your product design? Let's chat about how I can slot into your team.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCape Town, South AfricaEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2020Websitenygaard.designLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Brent Nygaard Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Brent Nygaard Design

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1product designer owner

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Brent Nygaard Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Brent Nygaard Design

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Brent Nygaard Design | Kipplo Discover