Cognase Innovation Lab logo
VerifiedResearch· Founded 2007

Cognase Innovation Lab

We provide a wide array of IT, biotech and health/medical services. We scout, assess, analyze, create, manage and "fix" startups and technologies. We solve technical, management and business problems, focusing primarily on internet technologies, biotechnology and web applications. Our specialties also include intellectual property, regulatory affairs, food/nutrition/wellness (incl. food products, nutritional supplements and medical foods), and medical malpractice and drug company misconduct. We also are working on a number of our own entrepreneurial startup projects.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersAustin, United StatesEmployees1(1 to 10)Founded year2007Websitecognase.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Cognase Innovation Lab

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Cognase Innovation Lab

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1head of innovation

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Cognase Innovation Lab

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Cognase Innovation Lab

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Cognase Innovation Lab | Kipplo Discover