Colorado Space Solutions logo
VerifiedDesign Services· Founded 2004

Colorado Space Solutions

Colorado Space Solutions is one of the oldest and largest providers of custom solutions for your home and garage in the state of Colorado with a square foot interactive showroom. We are an Inspired Closets dealer for design and install of custom closets, Murphy beds, home offices, mud rooms, laundry rooms, pantries, entertainment centers, garages and more. We are a Hunter Douglas Certified Centurion Dealer for custom window treatment designs and solutions. We are one of the largest providers of residential floor coating applications for garages in the state.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersWheat Ridge, United StatesEmployees8(11 to 50)Annual revenue$1M to <$10MFounded year2004Websitecoloradospacesolutions.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

8

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Colorado Space Solutions

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 4 verified contacts

Top roles at Colorado Space Solutions

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 2senior design consultant
  • 1installation lead
  • 1owner

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Colorado Space Solutions

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Colorado Space Solutions

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Colorado Space Solutions | Kipplo Discover