Constructora Rader logo
VerifiedCivil Engineering· Founded 1962

Constructora Rader

Company Founded in 1.962. Third generation family owned company. The company is specialized in Civil Engineering construction works. Rader also develops and build Real Estate projects. Instagram @rader1962

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBarquisimeto, VenezuelaEmployees51 to 200Founded year1962LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

51 to 200

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Constructora Rader

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Constructora Rader

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1ing civil

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Constructora Rader

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Constructora Rader

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Constructora Rader | Kipplo Discover