Cs Po Polsku logo
VerifiedProfessional Training and Coaching

Cs Po Polsku

W CS Po Polsku naszym głównym celem jest rozwój branży Customer Success w Polsce. Customer Success ma wiele definicji. Dla nas to: skuteczna komunikacja, która ma pozytywny wpływ na obie strony interakcji, uwaga na najważniejszym elemencie biznesu -> kliencie, rzeczywiste dowożenie wcześniej zbudowanych oczekiwań. Aby nasz cel osiągnąć będziemy wykorzystywać wiele form i narzędzi. Na początek poprzez cykliczne spotkania połączone ze szkoleniami najbardziej doświadczonych CSów w Polsce chcemy pomagać tym, którzy o swoich klientach myślą na co dzień. https://cspopolsku.pl/

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersWarszawa, PolandEmployees1 to 10Websitecspopolsku.plLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Cs Po Polsku

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Cs Po Polsku

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1founder

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Cs Po Polsku

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Cs Po Polsku

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Cs Po Polsku | Kipplo Discover