Custers Hydraulica Bv logo
VerifiedManufacturing· Founded 1901

Custers Hydraulica Bv

Custers Hydraulica B.V. staat garant voor een veilig, kwalitatief goed en betrouwbaar product dat voldoet aan de wettelijke veiligheids- en stabiliteitsnormen. De platte organisatie van Custers helpt om snel en doeltreffend te werken, waardoor de medewerkers direct en flexibel kunnen inspelen op de wensen van de klant. Met behulp van geavanceerde machines streeft Custers Hydraulica B.V. naar een continue verbetering van de kwaliteit van de producten.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersAe, NetherlandsEmployees31(11 to 50)Founded year1901Websitecusters.nlLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

19

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

31

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

17

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

2

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 19 verified contacts at Custers Hydraulica Bv

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

19 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Custers Hydraulica Bv

17 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2secretariaat
  • 1()
  • 1all round lasser
  • 1back office sales, fair organisation
  • 1bedrijfsleider
  • 1draftsman and hvac technician
  • 1financial controller
  • 1leidinggevende special product welding aluminum
  • 1manager assembly aviation & specials
  • 1managing director
  • +7more titles

Sign up to unlock all 19 contacts at Custers Hydraulica Bv

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 19 verified contacts at Custers Hydraulica Bv

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Custers Hydraulica Bv | Kipplo Discover