D41 World Trading Llp logo
VerifiedConsumer Goods· Founded 2016

D41 World Trading Llp

D41 World Trading LLP is a platform that is synonymous to quality, stylish and excellent product range and stands very true to its name. Offering great deals to the customers belonging to various strata of the society, D41 World Trading LLP has earned a good name for itself in the market in a very short span of time. Believing in bringing excellent products from around the world to the customer’s doorstep. Be it stylish and affordable furniture, Lights, LED lights, retail lights, Hospitality lights, every product sold by the company has an element of uniqueness brought in by the best of the manufacturers from around the world.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersVile Parle East Mumbai, IndiaEmployees10(11 to 50)Founded year2016Websiteexquisitedeal.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

6

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

10

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 6 verified contacts at D41 World Trading Llp

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

6 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at D41 World Trading Llp

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 2manager
  • 1director
  • 1lighting designer
  • 1national sales manager
  • 1partner

Sign up to unlock all 6 contacts at D41 World Trading Llp

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 6 verified contacts at D41 World Trading Llp

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

D41 World Trading Llp | Kipplo Discover