Da Vinci Labs logo
VerifiedResearch Services· Founded 2021

Da Vinci Labs

Da Vinci Labs is an innovation hub dedicated to pioneering breakthroughs at the intersection of deep tech, sustainability, and human potential. Inspired by the visionary spirit of Leonardo da Vinci, we foster cutting-edge research, bold entrepreneurship, and transformative solutions for global challenges. What we do 1. Research and development – we invest and incubate emerging innovations using quantum AI, and synthetic biology, driving sustainability and impact. Venture building – we nurture startups and provide strategic guidance, fundraising support, and an ecosystem to scale visionary ideas into market-ready solutions. Collaboration and community - we connect scientists, entrepreneurs, investors, and policymakers to accelerate innovation and create a lasting impact.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersTours, FranceEmployees17(1 to 10)Founded year2021Websitedavincilabs.euLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

8

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

17

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 8 verified contacts at Da Vinci Labs

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

8 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Da Vinci Labs

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 3european grant expert
  • 2ec project communication expert
  • 1communication expert
  • 1creator
  • 1human resources manager

Sign up to unlock all 8 contacts at Da Vinci Labs

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 8 verified contacts at Da Vinci Labs

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Da Vinci Labs | Kipplo Discover