Dalat Trip Jsc logo
VerifiedTravel Arrangements· Founded 2007

Dalat Trip Jsc

Established on the land of Dalat city - the romantic town is highly praised and well known for its lakes, waterfalls, flowers, pine forests and for its French architechture, DALAT TRIP is one of Dalat’s most popular tourist companies, travel agencies and comes highly recommended by numerous tourists. DALAT TRIP operates a range of subsidiaries with professional and experienced staffs, doing business on the following fields- Tourist Information - Travel Service Center - Tour Programs - Hotels & Restaurants Reservations - Golf Services - Flight, Bus, Train, Cruise Reservations - Vehicle Rental - PR & Trade Promotion Organizer

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersDa Lat, VietnamEmployees3(11 to 50)Founded year2007Websitedalattrip.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Dalat Trip Jsc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Dalat Trip Jsc

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1assistant
  • 1doctor
  • 1tour guide

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Dalat Trip Jsc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Dalat Trip Jsc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Dalat Trip Jsc | Kipplo Discover