De La Gasca & Cia logo
VerifiedLaw Practice· Founded 2000

De La Gasca & Cia

Attention Business Owners and Entrepreneurs in El Salvador! Are you currently looking to retain a business lawyer but haven't found the right fit yet? Look no further! Our experienced legal team at is dedicated to providing the highest quality legal services to our clients. We specialize in business law and offer a wide range of services, including corporate structuring, contract drafting, commercial litigation, and intellectual property protection. With our in-depth knowledge of local laws and regulations, we can help you navigate the legal landscape of El Salvador with ease. Whether you're just starting out or have an established business, we can provide customized legal solutions that meet your specific needs. Don't let legal issues hold you back from achieving your business goals. Contact us today to schedule a consultation and learn how we can help you take your business to the next level! #BusinessLawyers #ElSalvador #LegalSolutions #CorporateStructuring #ContractDrafting #CommercialLitigation #IntellectualPropertyProtection #Entrepreneurship #BusinessOwners #SmallBusinessOwners #LegalAdvice #LawFirm #Delagasca

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCol. Escalon San Salvador, El SalvadorEmployees9(1 to 10)Founded year2000Websitedelagasca.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

6

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

9

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

26

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 6 verified contacts at De La Gasca & Cia

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

6 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at De La Gasca & Cia

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 3abogado asociado
  • 1abogado senior
  • 1asistente legal
  • 1bi data analyst

Sign up to unlock all 6 contacts at De La Gasca & Cia

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 6 verified contacts at De La Gasca & Cia

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

De La Gasca & Cia | Kipplo Discover