De Nieuwe Veste logo
VerifiedEducation Management

De Nieuwe Veste

Openbare scholengemeenschap voor voortgezet onderwijs met vestigingen in Coevorden en Hardenberg. De Nieuwe Veste is de school voor openbaar voortgezet onderwijs waar je naar toe moet! Je ontwikkelt je talent in het PRAKTIJKONDERWIJS, in de afdelingen Basis- en Kaderbasis, MAVO, HAVO, VWO (atheneum, gymnasium en Technasium)

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersCoevorden, NetherlandsEmployees89(201 to 500)Websitedenieuweveste.nlLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

63

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

89

201 to 500 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

49

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 63 verified contacts at De Nieuwe Veste

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

63 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at De Nieuwe Veste

49 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 11docent
  • 2docent duitse taal- en letterkunde
  • 2docent engels
  • 2docent nederlands
  • 10nderwijs assistent
  • 1administratief medewerker
  • 1administrative assistant
  • 1class assistant & teacher of english
  • 1concierge
  • 1coordinator leerlingsupport
  • +39more titles

Sign up to unlock all 63 contacts at De Nieuwe Veste

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 63 verified contacts at De Nieuwe Veste

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

De Nieuwe Veste | Kipplo Discover