Deleksan Recycling logo
VerifiedChemical Manufacturing· Founded 2016

Deleksan Recycling

We are an organics recycling factory with a 900 mt/month outlet capability with high purity reproduced material such as Cyclohexanone, NMP, MCB, Ethanol, Methanol and many others

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersDimona, IsraelEmployees8(51 to 200)Founded year2016Websitedeleksan.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

8

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

8

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

8

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 8 verified contacts at Deleksan Recycling

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

8 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 8 verified contacts

Top roles at Deleksan Recycling

8 distinct titles indexed · top 8 shown.

  • 1chief executive officer
  • 1chief financial officer
  • 1export coordinator
  • 1head of analytical team
  • 1lead electrical and instrumentation engineer
  • 1plant manager
  • 1sales manager
  • 1sales specialist

Sign up to unlock all 8 contacts at Deleksan Recycling

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 8 verified contacts at Deleksan Recycling

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Deleksan Recycling | Kipplo Discover