Different Strokes Swimming logo
VerifiedWellness and Fitness Services

Different Strokes Swimming

Different Strokes Swimming is an adult swim school in the Sydney area offering learn to swim and stroke correction classes for beginners, recreational swimmers and returning athletes. Classes are run by qualified coaches in small groups, tailored to assist participants achieve their goals.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSydney, AustraliaEmployees4(11 to 50)Websitedifferentstrokesswimming.com.auLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Different Strokes Swimming

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Different Strokes Swimming

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1operations manager

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Different Strokes Swimming

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Different Strokes Swimming

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Different Strokes Swimming | Kipplo Discover