Dimension Dental Design logo
VerifiedHospitals and Health Care· Founded 1982

Dimension Dental Design

Dimension Dental Design is a full service dental laboratory. We combine old world craftsmanship with state of the art digital technologies. Dimension Dental Design specializes all ceramic restorations such as e.max, Empress, BruxZir, and porcelain fused to Zirconia. Our removable department hand finishes our cast partials for a exceptional fit. Looking for a flexible partial or denture? Valplast, the original flexible partial or denture should be your choice. Contact us with any questions you may have.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees11 to 50Annual revenue<$1MFounded year1982LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

11 to 50

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Dimension Dental Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Dimension Dental Design

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1dental laboratory technician

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Dimension Dental Design

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Dimension Dental Design

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Dimension Dental Design | Kipplo Discover