E-Step International Services logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 9

E-Step International Services

E-step is a woman owned minority business enterprise based in Irving, TX, is a premier organization, specialized in IT & Staff augmentation. We have a deep bench of technical resources that act as trusted advisors and expert consultants for our customers. We are a team of experienced professionals from reputed organizations engaged in providing specialized manpower to fortune 1100 companies. We have over 800 consultant's with strong client base in US. We are committed to fulfill our customer’s demand better than the prevailing standards in the industry at present with a specialized focus on executive placement across the USA.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersIrving, United StatesEmployees2(51 to 200)Founded year9Websiteestepint.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

51 to 200 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at E-Step International Services

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at E-Step International Services

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1managing director

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at E-Step International Services

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at E-Step International Services

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

E-Step International Services | Kipplo Discover