Edge Skills Centre Inc logo
VerifiedNon-profit Organizations· Founded 1989

Edge Skills Centre Inc

EDGE Skills Centre Inc. is dedicated to serving the English Language Training, employment and educational needs of adults in Winnipeg.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersWinnipeg, CanadaEmployees11 to 50Founded year1989Websiteedgeinc.caLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

11 to 50

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Edge Skills Centre Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Edge Skills Centre Inc

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1executive director
  • 1it consultant
  • 1microsoft office instructor administrative assistant

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Edge Skills Centre Inc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Edge Skills Centre Inc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Edge Skills Centre Inc | Kipplo Discover