Envirologic Ltd logo
VerifiedEnvironmental Services

Envirologic Ltd

envirologic ltd. is an environmental consultancy with core competencies in hydrology and hydrogeology. We offer a wide range of expertise to a varied client base in both public and private sectors. envirologic ltd. provides a range of solutions designed to meet client specific needs and satisfy environmental legislation. These solutions include application of both technical desk-based assessments and on-site investigations, along with offering project management at various scales. envirologic ltd. was established by Dr Colin O'Reilly, who is principle of the practice. Colin has several years of professional experience, coupled with academic research at postdoctoral level. As a young and growing practice we are dedicated to delivering a high quality service in a cost-effective and time-efficient manner.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

1

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Envirologic Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Envirologic Ltd

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1conference secretary
  • 1consulting intern
  • 1hydrologist

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Envirologic Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Envirologic Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Envirologic Ltd | Kipplo Discover