Excero Services Pvt Ltd logo
VerifiedIT Services and IT Consulting· Founded 2016

Excero Services Pvt Ltd

Excero Services Pvt. Ltd. is an ISO certified IT/ITES and consulting services provider. Excero’s service offerings encompass Professional Services, System Integration, Software Development, Maintenance services, HR Services and other services for organizations in their digital and other transformation initiatives.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersHyderabad, IndiaEmployees16(11 to 50)Founded year2016Websiteexcero.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

5

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

16

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

5

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 5 verified contacts at Excero Services Pvt Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

5 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Excero Services Pvt Ltd

5 distinct titles indexed · top 5 shown.

  • 1area coordinator
  • 1co-founder & head ops
  • 1manager
  • 1tech support
  • 1technical support executive

Sign up to unlock all 5 contacts at Excero Services Pvt Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 5 verified contacts at Excero Services Pvt Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Excero Services Pvt Ltd | Kipplo Discover