Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc logo
VerifiedAppliances; Electrical; and Electronics Manufacturing· Founded 2013

Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc

FFM Industrial Solutions LLC is a profit driven company, committed to understand specific needs and propose solutions to its customers in the electrical Industry in North America with the goals of becoming more productive, achieve better quality and increase reliability as well as reputability. For this we have partnered with the best, most reliable and known equipment and coil/bar manufacturers for Electric Motors, Generators and Transformers.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersFort Lauderdale, United StatesEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year2013Websiteffm-industrialsolutions.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1business owner
  • 1mechain opretar
  • 1plumber

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Ffm Industrial Solutions Llc | Kipplo Discover