Flower Arem Group logo
VerifiedPersonal Care Product Manufacturing· Founded 2006

Flower Arem Group

FLOWER est une société de distribution sur le territoire Tunisien, de produits d’hygiène et de beauté des grandes marques. La société Flower a été rachetée par le groupe AREM en 2006.(Soreco et l’ancienne dénomination de Flower).Gamme de produit : produits d’hygiène et de beauté des grandes marques : des soins du corps et du visage, des produits parfumés pour le corps, Savons, Gels Douche parfumés, Déodorants anti-traces et anti-transpirants, déodorants sticks, Eaux de Toilette, Eaux de Cologne, Lingettes et Laits Démaquillants, Crèmes de Douche, crème hydratante, lingettes pour bébé, gels coiffants, produits pour le rasage, produits après rasage,…

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersUnited StatesEmployees18(11 to 50)Founded year2006Websitearemgroup.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

17

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

18

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

15

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 17 verified contacts at Flower Arem Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

17 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Flower Arem Group

15 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2commercial
  • 2comptable
  • 1assistante de direction
  • 1ben jemaa hamza
  • 1florist
  • 1gerante
  • 1gm
  • 1growth manager
  • 1gérant
  • 1jjjjjj
  • +5more titles

Sign up to unlock all 17 contacts at Flower Arem Group

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 17 verified contacts at Flower Arem Group

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Flower Arem Group | Kipplo Discover