Fox Brothers Construction logo
VerifiedConstruction

Fox Brothers Construction

Fox Brothers has been serving Michigan homeowners, builders, and contractors with the best options in exterior building materials for over 30 years.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBarberton, United StatesEmployees6(11 to 50)Websiteconstructiononline.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

4

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

6

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

4

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 4 verified contacts at Fox Brothers Construction

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

4 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 2 of 4 verified contacts

Top roles at Fox Brothers Construction

4 distinct titles indexed · top 4 shown.

  • 1house sider
  • 1operations manager
  • 1owner
  • 1project manager

Sign up to unlock all 4 contacts at Fox Brothers Construction

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 4 verified contacts at Fox Brothers Construction

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Fox Brothers Construction | Kipplo Discover