Gig Health logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 2014

Gig Health

We’re GIG Health! We turn science into meaningful stories. Using our healthcare smarts and strategic creative expertise, we help you reimagine your brand, support your healthcare campaigns, and work together to make a difference to achieve better health outcomes for patients.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersLondon, United KingdomEmployees27(11 to 50)Founded year2014Websitegig.healthLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

23

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

27

11 to 50 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

18

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 23 verified contacts at Gig Health

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

23 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Gig Health

18 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2art director
  • 2graphic designer
  • 2the good ideas group
  • 1account director
  • 1animator
  • 1creative director and video lead
  • 1creative director, video
  • 1digital lead
  • 1frontend developer
  • 1head of live action studio
  • +8more titles

Sign up to unlock all 23 contacts at Gig Health

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 23 verified contacts at Gig Health

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Gig Health | Kipplo Discover