Gilardoni Property Management logo
VerifiedReal Estate· Founded 2003

Gilardoni Property Management

Società specializzata nella gestione e valorizzazione del patrimonio immobiliare. Il nostro core business consiste nel coordinamento della gestione economica, amministrativa e tecnica di un singolo immobile o di un patrimonio immobiliare finalizzato alla ottimizzazione della redditività. Specialized in management and enhancement of real estate assets. Our core business is about coordinating the economic, administrative and technical management of a single property or real estate assets whit the aim to optimize profitability.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersMilan, ItalyEmployees4(1 to 10)Founded year2003Websitegilardonipropertymanagement.business.siteLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

4

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Gilardoni Property Management

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Gilardoni Property Management

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1chief executive officer

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Gilardoni Property Management

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Gilardoni Property Management

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Gilardoni Property Management | Kipplo Discover