Globedecor International logo
VerifiedFurniture and Home Furnishings Manufacturing

Globedecor International

Based in the City of Torrance, California, the Globedecor team has more than 25 years of experience in the home décor industry handpicks items of the finest quality and creative designs providing a vast collection of merchandise at the most reasonable prices from around the world. At Globedecor we strive to bring the trendiest and finest home accent, wall décor, decorative accessories, garden décor, and gifts to celebrate homes where memories are built.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersTorrance, United StatesEmployees3(1 to 10)Websiteglobedecor.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Globedecor International

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Globedecor International

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1business owner

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Globedecor International

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Globedecor International

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Globedecor International | Kipplo Discover