Green Tulip Ltd logo
VerifiedRetail· Founded 2007

Green Tulip Ltd

Green Tulip Limited is a UK-based lifestyle and gifting business dedicated to offering beautifully designed, sustainable, and ethically sourced products. Through its two brands, Green Tulip and The Natural Gift Company, the company curates a thoughtful collection of eco-friendly gifts, homewares, stationery, personal care, and seasonal items from independent makers and values-driven brands. Founded on the belief that small choices can make a big difference, Green Tulip encourages more mindful shopping by making it easier to buy with care and celebrate with meaning. Every product is carefully selected for its sustainability credentials, ethical production, and design quality - helping customers make considered choices while supporting businesses that put people and planet first.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersWellingborough, United KingdomEmployees2(1 to 10)Founded year2007Websitegreentulip.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

2

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

0

indexed titles

Tech stack

2

tools in use

Monthly traffic

136

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Green Tulip Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Green Tulip Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Green Tulip Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Green Tulip Ltd | Kipplo Discover