Groupe Ajbv logo
VerifiedTechnology; Information and Internet· Founded 2010

Groupe Ajbv

Groupe AJBV vous accompagne dans votre projet Internet. Nous avons une vision complète de la création, la réalisation, l’hébergement, l'animation de votre site Internet. Vous souhaitez faire de la publicité en ligne? nous vous accompagnons dans cette démarche, Groupe AJBV est Google Partner et est certifie Google Adwords et Google Shopping. Augmentez votre trafic? nous avons les solutions pour améliorer la visibilité de votre site Internet. Affirmer votre présence sur les réseaux sociaux? Notre équipe gérera votre communauté, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter. Expert WordPress, WooCommerce, Prestashop, Magento, Google Adwords, Google Shopping Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Google Actualité, Réseaux sociaux.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersMont-Saint-Aignan, FranceEmployees3(1 to 10)Founded year2010Websitereferencersiteweb.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

3

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Groupe Ajbv

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Groupe Ajbv

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1associé gérant
  • 1consultante

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Groupe Ajbv

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Groupe Ajbv

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Groupe Ajbv | Kipplo Discover