Grupo 1985 logo
VerifiedAdvertising Services· Founded 2014

Grupo 1985

Grupo 1985 Ingeniería Creativa es actualmente una de las principales empresas queretanas de servicios de diseño, desarrollo web, audiovisuales, software y capacitación, así como otras áreas relacionadas al marketing y publicidad. Nuestra empresa es una organización multimarca que ofrece soluciones creativas e innovadoras en un mundo cambiante, solo así Grupo 1985 alcanza los estándares más altos de satisfacción con cada uno de nuestros clientes. Esto no sería posible sin el intenso trabajo de nuestro equipo creativo integrado por profesionales altamente capacitados y comprometidos en sus diversas áreas.

7-day free trial · no credit card

Employees1 to 10Founded year2014Websitegrupo1985.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

2

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1 to 10

headcount range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

2

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 2 verified contacts at Grupo 1985

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

2 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Grupo 1985

2 distinct titles indexed · top 2 shown.

  • 1artiste
  • 1secretaria

Sign up to unlock all 2 contacts at Grupo 1985

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 2 verified contacts at Grupo 1985

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Grupo 1985 | Kipplo Discover