Grupo Asatra logo
VerifiedLegal Services· Founded 1992

Grupo Asatra

El Grupo Asatra, en plena expansión, es la conjunción de tres empresas especializadas en servicios, jurídicos, de gestión y tecnológicos para el sector del transporte. Tanto si maneja una gran flota como si es propietario de un solo vehículo, Grupo Asatra cubre sus necesidades de gestión, control y seguridad, con tecnología punta. Resuelva sanciones internacionales, gestione sus seguros y localice toda su flota cómodamente desde su oficina.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSils, SpainEmployees40(11 to 50)Founded year1992LinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

22

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

40

11 to 50 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

15

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 22 verified contacts at Grupo Asatra

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

22 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

No verified contacts on record for this company yet.

Top roles at Grupo Asatra

15 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 4asesora departamento jurídico
  • 4delegada comercial
  • 1asesor jurídico
  • 1asesora juridica internacional
  • 1asesora legal
  • 1comercial
  • 1delegada comercial de seguros
  • 1departamento juridico
  • 1director división anloc
  • 1gerente general
  • +5more titles

Sign up to unlock all 22 contacts at Grupo Asatra

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 22 verified contacts at Grupo Asatra

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Grupo Asatra | Kipplo Discover