Grupo Ferroeste logo
VerifiedMining· Founded 1968

Grupo Ferroeste

Fornecer produtos renováveis com qualidade superior, satisfação do cliente e respeito ao meio ambiente. Estes são os três grandes pilares que sustentam o compromisso empresarial e posicionam a marca Ferroeste como uma das mais respeitadas da indústria brasileira.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersBelo Horizonte, BrazilEmployees658(5001 to 10000)Founded year1968Websitegrupoferroeste.com.brLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

86

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

658

5001 to 10000 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

71

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 86 verified contacts at Grupo Ferroeste

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

86 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 86 verified contacts

Top roles at Grupo Ferroeste

71 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 4analista administrativo
  • 4analista contábil
  • 3analista de ti
  • 2analista de custos
  • 2assistente de importação
  • 2assistente de ti
  • 2desenvolvedor sap abap
  • 2encarregado
  • 2especialista de grc (governança, riscos e compliance)
  • 1analista comercial
  • +61more titles

Sign up to unlock all 86 contacts at Grupo Ferroeste

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 86 verified contacts at Grupo Ferroeste

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Grupo Ferroeste | Kipplo Discover