Gryf Radcy Prawni logo
VerifiedLaw Practice

Gryf Radcy Prawni

Podstawowym segmentem naszej działalności jest sfera aktywności związana z obrotem na linii konsument-instytucja finansowa (bank, ubezpieczyciel i inne). Specjalizujemy się w sporach z bankami w tzw. sprawach kredytów "walutowych" w CHF/EUR/USD/JPY.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersSzczecin, PolandEmployees9(1 to 10)Websitegryfpro.plLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

3

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

9

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

3

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 3 verified contacts at Gryf Radcy Prawni

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

3 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 3 verified contacts

Top roles at Gryf Radcy Prawni

3 distinct titles indexed · top 3 shown.

  • 1asystent działu prawnego
  • 1doradca prawny
  • 1prawnik

Sign up to unlock all 3 contacts at Gryf Radcy Prawni

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 3 verified contacts at Gryf Radcy Prawni

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Gryf Radcy Prawni | Kipplo Discover