Gu India Ink logo
VerifiedTechnology; Information and Internet· Founded 2017

Gu India Ink

India Ink is run by the students of Georgetown University with a keen focus on India and South Asia. It is a one-stop blog on India, its politics, and it's ties with the world. We bring you experts from India and Washington D.C. to create a unique mix of regional and international focus on all things India. From the hilltop in D.C. we interact with the leading India and South Asia analysts, diplomats, politicians, and visiting dignitaries to bring you the most comprehensive and informed perspectives. We put this all together with opinions, commentary, and interviews to help you navigate the complex landscape of the world's largest democracy.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersWashington, United StatesEmployees27(1 to 10)Founded year2017Websiteguindiaink.orgLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

30

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

27

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

29

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 30 verified contacts at Gu India Ink

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

30 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 3 of 30 verified contacts

Top roles at Gu India Ink

29 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 2car driver
  • 1acting ceo
  • 1alejan
  • 1baker
  • 1bhukuamari
  • 1business owner
  • 1data entry specialist
  • 1graphic designer
  • 1guberment
  • 1guest
  • +19more titles

Sign up to unlock all 30 contacts at Gu India Ink

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 30 verified contacts at Gu India Ink

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Gu India Ink | Kipplo Discover