Hannah Ambrose logo
VerifiedPublic Relations and Communications Services

Hannah Ambrose

Hi, I’m Hannah and I’m a freelance communications specialist. But what is a freelance communications specialist, I hear you ask! Well, in short, I write words to bring big brands and small businesses like yours to life. Words are important. Words have the power to make your business stand out. Words let you connect with your audience and build trust. Words will grow your business. So whether you need copywriting, PR or social media support, I’ll tell your story in a way that makes your audience sit up and take notice. Lost for words? Let me help.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersUnited KingdomEmployees1(1 to 10)Websitehannahambrose.co.ukLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

1

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

1

1 to 10 range

Open roles

no listings

Distinct roles

1

indexed titles

Tech stack

1

tools in use

Monthly traffic

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 1 verified contacts at Hannah Ambrose

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

1 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Showing 1 of 1 verified contacts

Top roles at Hannah Ambrose

1 distinct titles indexed · top 1 shown.

  • 1communications specialist

Sign up to unlock all 1 contacts at Hannah Ambrose

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 1 verified contacts at Hannah Ambrose

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Hannah Ambrose | Kipplo Discover