Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd logo
VerifiedConstruction· Founded 2002

Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd

Since 2002, Hi Beam Drywall has been a trusted name in the construction industry. Our commitment is to complete your project on time and budget. Our commitment to completing your project on time and on budget; all while ensuring you’re bottom line is respected, maintaining a clear line of communication between you, the client, and our staff is why the vast majority of our business is driven by repeat clients and referrals.

7-day free trial · no credit card

HeadquartersVancouver, CanadaEmployees18(201 to 500)Founded year2002Websitehibeamgroup.comLinkedIn profileLinkedIn

Verified contacts

11

available on Kipplo

LinkedIn employees

18

201 to 500 range

Open roles

—

no listings

Distinct roles

10

indexed titles

Tech stack

0

tools in use

Monthly traffic

—

organic / mo

Sign up free to see all 11 verified contacts at Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Decision-makers and verified team members

11 contacts with verified email or phone · masked until revealed.

Sign up free →

Top roles at Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd

10 distinct titles indexed · top 10 shown.

  • 1construction
  • 1construction estimator
  • 1construction foreman
  • 1drywall finisher & taping finisher
  • 1estimator
  • 1general manager
  • 1project manager
  • 1site supervisor
  • 1steel freaming
  • 1vice president

Sign up to unlock all 11 contacts at Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd

Free for 7 days · 50 credits · no card · only pay for verified records.

Sign up free

Sign up to reveal 11 verified contacts at Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd

7-day trial · no credit card · cancel anytime · only pay for verified records.

Trusted by sales, marketing, and GTM engineering teams.

Hi-Beam Contractors Ltd | Kipplo Discover